Edgewood Atlanta

1253 Caroline Street, E110
Atlanta, Georgia 30307
Connect to us:

Salon Professionals

Search by Service
Suite #101
Skyn ATL
Latoya Britt
Services/Specialties: Permanent Makeup, Tattoos
Phone: 470.312.8542
Email: hi@skynatl.com
Suite #102
Taylor Shawn Beauty
Taylor Shawn
Services/Specialties: Hair braiding, Ethnic hair, Blowouts, Silk-wrap/Silk-press, Loc Maintenance, Protective Styles, Microlocs, Interlocks
Phone: 864-756-1176
Email: tshawnbeauty@gmail.com
Suite #103
Lashstrology
Amber Farmer
Services/Specialties: Facials, Eyelash Extensions
Phone: 4704554025
Suite #104
Upscale Christian Billionaire Barbershop
Yanous Willis
Services/Specialties: Head Shaves, Fades, razorFades, Facial Shaves
Phone: 404-781-5769
Email: pl8ymaker@gmail.com
Suite #105
Hairlarious Haircuts
TJ Scott
Services/Specialties:
Phone: 478-377-2887
Email: hairlarioushaircuts@gmail.com
Suite #106
Naturally Exquisite Salon
Sophia Gonzalez
Services/Specialties: Color, Hair Extensions, Ethnic hair, Blowouts
Phone: 6787935752
Email: sohpiagonzalez01@gmail.com
Suite #109
Jess Raw
Jessica Renee Moses
Services/Specialties: Hair Extensions
Phone: 770-883-0007
Suite #110
Lash Xxotica
Kala Famotemi
Services/Specialties: Eyelash Extensions
Phone: 404-254-9300
Suite #111
Salon FairrenHeit
Fairren Edwards
Services/Specialties: Color, Hair braiding, Silk-wrap/Silk-press
Phone: 678-209-4588
Email: Fairrent3@gmail.com
Suite #113
Alchemy by DeYonna
DeYonna Moss
Services/Specialties: Facials, Waxing
Phone: 770-548-4556
Email: alchemybydeyonna@gmail.com
Suite #115
Bella Rae Beauty
Raven Hale
Services/Specialties: Color, Ethnic hair, Silk-wrap/Silk-press, Weaving, Wigs Installation
Phone: 770-624-0411
Suite #116
Marvel Salon, ATL
Rae Limmer
Services/Specialties:
Phone: 404-291-7570
Suite #117
Rosalind Michelle Skin Co
Rosalind Michelle
Services/Specialties: Facials, Chemical Peel, Microdermabrasion, Waxing, Acne, Anti Aging, Dermaplane, LED Therapy, Ultrasonic, HighFrequency,
Phone: 4044761036
Suite #118
Pretty N Litty Lounge
Jazmine Battle
Services/Specialties: Hair braiding, Ethnic hair, Braid Out, Protective Styles, Crochet Braids
Phone: 404-734-1263
Suite #119
Dream Salon Studio
Jamie Joseph
Services/Specialties: Cut / Style, Hair Extensions, Ethnic hair, Blowouts, Smoothing Systems, Amino Acids Systems, Silk-wrap/Silk-press, Wash & Flatiron, Weaving
Phone: 702-245-0034
Email: Dreamsalonstudio@gmail.com
Suite #120
The Weave Specialist
Leanna Whyte
Services/Specialties: Weaving
Phone: 404-860-4435
Email: leannawhyte9@yahoo.com
Suite #121
Cocoa Scissorhandz
Courtney Dessausure
Services/Specialties: Cut / Style, Color, Hair Extensions, Corrective Color, Hair braiding, Ethnic hair, Balayage, Ombre, Keratin Treatments, Blowouts, Smoothing Systems, Silk-wrap/Silk-press, Wash & Flatiron, Press & Curl, Loc Maintenance, Facials, Waxing, Eyebrow Threading, Head Shaves, Fades, razorFades, Facial Shaves
Phone: 404-500-6864
Suite #122
Razor Inc. Barbershop
Dontrell Mapp
Services/Specialties: Head Shaves, Fades, razorFades, Facial Shaves
Phone: 404-454-4810
Email: dlmapp721@yahoo.com